ひろしま男子駅伝

中継時間:第1:第2:第3:第4:第5:第6:フィニッシュ:全区
区間記録:1区:2区:3区:4区:5区:6区:7区:
選手名:全チーム
Top Page
番号チ ー ム 名 第 1 区  第 2 区  第 3 区  第 4 区  第 5 区  第 6 区  第 7 区 
1北海道齋藤 晃太辻本 幸翼小松 陽平石田 光輝杉本 龍陽酒井 空知高橋 優太
2青森田澤 廉青木 洸生其田 健也原田 宗市松尾 鴻雅安達 徒力堀合 大輔
3岩手小倉 朝陽小原 快都佐藤 達也下舘 真樹中嶋 貴哉鈴木 健真佐々木 聖和
4宮城小島 優作間宮 義雅星 岳喜早 駿介齋藤 龍之介山平 怜生大橋 真弥
5秋田天野 竜汰小松 兼梧齋藤 椋杉本 雄月竹村 拓真加藤 晴輝湊谷 春紀
6山形荒生 実慧細谷 建斗橋間 貴弥大沼 翼梅木 海木村 快斗照井 明人
7福島半澤 黎斗藤宮 歩遠藤 日向芳賀 宏太郎中澤 雄大林 晃耀住吉 秀昭
8茨城湯原 慶吾五十嵐 喬信森田 歩希鈴木 聖人片根 洋平亘理 魁出口 和也
9栃木大谷 陽工藤 巧夢宇賀地 強小野 恵崇柏木 滉平櫻井 勇生栃木 渡
10群馬大澤 佑介塩原 匠塩尻 和也栗原 啓吾千明 龍之佑北村 勇貴西山 和弥
11埼玉橋本 龍分須 尊紀牟田 祐樹宮坂 大器早田 祥也篠木 珠良設楽 悠太
12千葉飯田 貴之野島 健太松枝 博輝安田 博登佐藤 一世鶴 元太鈴木 塁人
13東京佐久間 秀徳鍜治 晃茂木 圭次郎手島 駿嶋津 雄大石塚 陽士片西 景
14神奈川内田 隼太安倍 立矩館澤 亨次谷澤 竜弥鎌田 航生安澤 駿空越川 堅太
15山梨八重畑 龍和伏見 友汰清水 鐘平宮下 隼人矢島 洸一橘田 翔平塚 祐三
16新潟岸本 大紀関口 友太服部 弾馬小柳 周也佐藤 拓人正野 学人畔上 和弥
17長野松崎 咲人伊藤 大志春日 千速本間 敬大中谷 雄飛越 陽汰關 颯人
18富山榎本 大倭加藤 誠士浦野 雄平福田 将大花崎 悠紀稲塚 大祐及川 佑太
19石川中西 大翔吉田 武司関戸 雅輝岡嶋 翼大石 雄太若狭 凜太郎田中 祐次
20福井川口 慧田中 悠登早川 翼井上 泰志清水 悠雅廣瀬 啓伍紺野 凌矢
21静岡鈴木 創士松田 爽伊藤 達彦西方 大珠太田 直希吉田 響下田 裕太
22愛知柳本 匡哉吉居 駿恭山口 浩勢岩城 亮介近藤 幸太郎鵜飼 雄矢山藤 篤司
23三重宇留田 竜希佐藤 榛紀櫻岡 駿中西 優汰山本 恭澄田中 励弥山下 洸
24岐阜安田 響岩島 共汰中西 亮貴中洞 将殿地 琢朗岩島 昇汰浅岡 満憲
25滋賀高畑 凌太溜池 一太中川 智春西村 暉中村 風馬山中 博生小澤 直人
26京都富山 直弥大森 駿斗阪口 竜平糸井 春輝三浦 龍司佐藤 圭汰大塚 倭
27大阪呑村 大樹田村 一智山中 秀仁小島 慎也葛西 潤水本 裕大廣瀬 大貴
28兵庫井上 大輝喜多村 慧廣田 雄希目片 将大三浦 拓朗國安 広人高田 康暉
29奈良浦田 昂生粟井 駿平小岩 慎治舩津 一帆杉岡 洸樹舩津 圭二朗小島 大明
30和歌山都築 勇貴若林 宏樹山根 昂希西野 元喜家吉 新大花本 達紀中村 悠二
31鳥取大呂 恵雨信夫 大輝岡本 直己木原 昴西原 大貴出脇 汰一東島 清純
32島根高見 真拓勝部 遼大谷 健太志食 歩輝槇原 洸槻伊藤 蒼唯岩田 拓海
33岡山北野 太翔大塚 直哉岡本 雄大小野 一貴若林 陽大森下 翔太中島 怜利
34広島梶山 林太郎吉本 真啓藤川 拓也伊豫田 達弥前垣内 皓大中野 春希鎧坂 哲哉
35山口中村 優吾阿部 陽樹田村 和希吉井 道歩仲山 大輝大谷 悠真野田 一輝
36香川竹上 世那林 叶大岩崎 祐也井下 大誌向井 悠介村上 冬和森川 翔平
37徳島井内 優輔吉田 鐘國行 麗生小東 尚生片岡 龍大山本 太陽上村 和生
38愛媛千守 倫央原 秀寿鈴木 洋平羽藤 隆成清家 陸宮岡 幸大菅 真大
39高知淵田 凌一浜口 夢楽市川 孝徳西村 拓海三谷 康一郎永田 政也杉本 恭吾
40福岡島崎 昇汰石田 洸介高井 和治森 凪也浜地 進之介神谷 青輝高橋 尚弥
41佐賀平 駿介園田 勢光延 誠牧瀬 圭斗西久保 遼諸田 雄生梶原 有高
42長崎扇 育谷口 瞬之介佐藤 歩植村 優人花尾 恭輔吉浦 悠定方 俊樹
43熊本井川 龍人鶴川 正也神林 勇太佐藤 映斗古川 隼木實 優斗中川 翔太
44大分熊谷 奨藍澤 朋来伊東 颯汰久綱 一輝佐藤 俊輔萱島 和東 森拓
45宮崎田中 康靖水野 龍志西 純平緒方 俊亮手嶋 杏丞渡邊 和歩市田 孝
46鹿児島安藤 大樹西久保 雄志郎田中 龍太安川 元気山口 賢助堀口 陽太有村 優樹
47沖縄島袋 太佑銘苅 春史瑞慶覧 伸哉金城 岳當真 佑太上原 琉翔田島 光

Copyright (C) 2018, RCC Broadcasting Company